• 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

Doprava 11EUR

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)

Cisco GenuineGLC-EZX-SM-120Vendor NameFS
Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsSFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module

  • Product Code: 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module
  • Availability: In Stock
  • 86.40€

  • Ex Tax: 72.00€